ДАТА ВРЕМЯ ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЁТ   
1-й тур
Регулярный чемпионат
03.11.2018 12:00 ВОЛГА ДИНАМО 4:8 Подробнее
03.11.2018 09:00 КУЗБАСС УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 4:5
03.11.2018 12:00 СТАРТ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 2:2
03.11.2018 13:00 ВОДНИК ЕНИСЕЙ 6:4
03.11.2018 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 1:8
03.11.2018 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:3
03.11.2018 13:00 РОДИНА МУРМАН 1:3
06.11.2018 18:30 СТАРТ ДИНАМО 2:5 Подробнее
06.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 6:4
06.11.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА МУРМАН 4:1
06.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 3:8
06.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 0:7
06.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 2:7
06.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ ЕНИСЕЙ 5:4
09.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ДИНАМО 2:5 Подробнее
09.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ КУЗБАСС 3:9
09.11.2018 17:00 ВОЛГА ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 4:7
09.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ ЕНИСЕЙ 1:11
09.11.2018 18:30 СТАРТ МУРМАН 3:1
09.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 6:4
09.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 3:11
12.11.2018 12:15 ДИНАМО ВОДНИК 7:6 Подробнее
12.11.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ СТРОИТЕЛЬ 8:4
12.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 5:7
12.11.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС ВОЛГА 3:2
12.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ СТАРТ 2:2
12.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 0:4
15.11.2018 20:15 ДИНАМО ЗОРКИЙ 11:4 Подробнее
15.11.2018 19:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ВОДНИК 4:3
15.11.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК ВОЛГА 3:1
15.11.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ 8:3
15.11.2018 14:30 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ РОДИНА 9:0
15.11.2018 14:30 КУЗБАСС СТАРТ 6:3
18.11.2018 10:15 ДИНАМО СТРОИТЕЛЬ 8:3 Подробнее
18.11.2018 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ЕНИСЕЙ 8:4
18.11.2018 09:00 КУЗБАСС РОДИНА 7:5
18.11.2018 09:00 СИБСЕЛЬМАШ ВОЛГА 9:3
18.11.2018 13:00 ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ ЗОРКИЙ 9:1
18.11.2018 17:00 УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК СТАРТ 4:4
18.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК МУРМАН 7:2
22.11.2018 15:00 ЕНИСЕЙ ДИНАМО 12:7 Подробнее
22.11.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 11:1
22.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ МУРМАН 5:0
22.11.2018 18:30 СТРОИТЕЛЬ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 4:4
22.11.2018 18:30 РОДИНА ВОЛГА 3:3
22.11.2018 19:00 ВОДНИК КУЗБАСС 2:2
22.11.2018 19:00 ЗОРКИЙ СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 5:5
25.11.2018 08:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК ДИНАМО 4:4 Подробнее
25.11.2018 08:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ 3:5
25.11.2018 09:00 ЕНИСЕЙ МУРМАН 7:2
25.11.2018 12:00 ВОЛГА СТАРТ 4:4
25.11.2018 13:00 ВОДНИК СИБСЕЛЬМАШ 8:3
25.11.2018 13:00 СТРОИТЕЛЬ КУЗБАСС 2:1
25.11.2018 13:00 ЗОРКИЙ УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК 1:10
27.11.2018 12:00 СКА-НЕФТЯНИК МУРМАН 13:0
28.11.2018 14:00 БАЙКАЛ-ЭНЕРГИЯ ДИНАМО 5:4 Подробнее
12.12.2018 18:00 ДИНАМО СИБСЕЛЬМАШ - Подробнее
15.12.2018 15:00 ДИНАМО УРАЛ. ТРУБНИК - Подробнее
18.12.2018 11:15 ДИНАМО КУЗБАСС - Подробнее
22.12.2018 00:00 МУРМАН ДИНАМО - Подробнее
25.12.2018 12:15 ДИНАМО ДИНАМО-КАЗАНЬ - Подробнее
Ближайший матч
Чемпионат России
12/12/2018 | Среда
ДИНАМО
18:00
СИБСЕЛЬМАШ
Стадион «Зоркий»
Прошедший матч
Кубок России. «Финал четырёх»
03/12/2018 | Понедельник
СКА-НЕФТЯНИК
3 : 1
ДИНАМО
Команда 1 2 И
СКА-НЕФТЯНИК 2 1 3
ДИНАМО 1 0 1
  • Major
  • СОЮЗ-СЕТИ
  • RCC
  • MRGroup
  • EKC
  • Shark
© 2018 АНО «Клуб «Динамо» по хоккею с мячом»